Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

3161 Mount Pleasant Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 625

Issue ID:

5212123

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00703153

Tagged:

street light

Description

All the streetlights in Mt Pleasant St are not on.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • jonesmd (Registered User)

  • Mt. Pleasant DC (Registered User)

  • jonesmd (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.