Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1750 30th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5217128

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown vegetation enitrely covers the curb and goes into the street on front of property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.