Street Light Problem Archived

West Historic Highway 66 Gallup, NM 87395, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 245

Issue ID:

5254036

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The lights at exit 16 are not in working condition. None of the light poles are working in this area.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.