Tree Issues Archived

Maplewood Avenue Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 48050

Issue ID:

5262347

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, snow

Description

There is a big branch hanging over the street near the Strong Co. He said if we get any snow it looks like it would come down

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.