Sidewalk Issue Open

22 Liberty St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7225327

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Most of liberty street side walks are smashed up on the odd side not as much even side.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

New Comment

I want to...