Property Maintenance or Blight Archived

4167 Irene St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5263824

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The property at 4539 Irene has trash kn the front porch to the garage. A window is broken in the front of the house, and DTE missing


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.