Codes Compliance Archived

6865 14th Way South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5270101

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

21 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5252481

Description

Heavy equipment seen parked on front lawn boats on trailers and vehicles on trailers and inoperable domestic vehicles parked in driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.