Sign Issue (Traffic or Street) Archived

100 Dunham Street Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44680

Issue ID:

5270708

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sign Issue (Traffic or Street)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

IT WAS REPORTED STREET SIGNS DOWN IN FRONT OF HOME

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the sign issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.