Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

679 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1622480

Issue ID:

5274541

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

51 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6067818, 3180161, 5281097, 3771994

Description

Boarded up house. Thought we were trying to NOT be a "blight" area??

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.