Street Light Problem Archived

1671–1705 Mount Vernon Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4030

Issue ID:

5279261

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6257

Tagged:

street light

Description

Cap not in place. Leaves & rain entering fixture. Pole number 15.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.