Streetlight repair Archived

307-321 S Division St Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25405

Issue ID:

5279680

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

352861

Service Request ID:

352793

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out on Division at the parking structure exit.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Griswold (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.