Codes Compliance Archived

7409 9th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

5280070

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trespassing and leaving advertising by USA coupons, flyers&printing. see picture.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Badbeat (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.