Residents & kids in street, unaware of vehicles Archived

755-795 10th Street Northwest Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

528077

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

890 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Kids playing in street, wont move, darting into traffic, unsupervised. Dangerous


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.