Codes Compliance Archived

679 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1585110

Issue ID:

5281097

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5274541

Description

Boarded up house - NO more blight houses on this street PLEASE!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.