Weather Event Issue Open

19608 Southeast 21st Street Sammamish, WA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5291954

Submitted To:

Sammamish, WA

Category:

Weather Event Issue.old

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Sammamish

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Caller is requesting remaining tree branches and debris be picked up after fallen tree was removed by the fire department last week.

also asked...
Q. Please approximate the location of the issue (ex. closest intersection, nearby landmark, etc.)
A. 19608 SE 21st Street Sammamish

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...