Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045520

Issue ID:

5295469

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

INSTALL CURBING AROUND PLANTERS ON GRAND CANAL BLVD BETWEEN KANSAS & IOWA AVE NE

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. BTW KANSAS & IOWA AVE NE ON GRAND CANAL BLVD
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.