Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Acknowledged

4614 Navigation Blvd Houston, TX 77011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 93695

Issue ID:

5295748

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325789

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

dead cat

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Curb
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Cat

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.