Animal Related Archived

760 45th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5305086

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5307281

Description

The dog at this location starts barking at 6:25 am often.

In the afternoon, the dog barks for hours without being attended to.

Please do something about this, it has been going on for a very long time.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. barking dog

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.