Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2200 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5309581

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Snipe sign on the SE corner of MLK Jr St S and 22nd Avenue.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.