Stormwater Issue Archived

726 41st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6425

Issue ID:

5310652

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Resident reporting poor drainage and excessive street flooding in front of 726 41st Ave N.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Street flooding
Q. Location of problem?
A. 726 41st Ave N

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.