Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Street Deterioration Acknowledged

9200-9218 D St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15985455

Issue ID:

5313107

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

870173

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

also asked...
Q. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.