Codes Compliance Archived

663 37th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18605

Issue ID:

5321101

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicate of:

5250018

Description

Yard parking --tag expired -POD has been there for over a YEAR!!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.