Codes Compliance Archived

3501 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5337734

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

77 times

Reported:

on

Description

Car parking in front yard in violation of 16.40.100.4. Neighbors have warned the tenant multiple times, as well as furnished Code section.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.