City Park Maintenance Archived

2042 Beach Dr Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5338305

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4572451, 3564947

Description

Please fix water fountain! It was marked as closed but not fixed!

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Lassing Park

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.