Accident damage Archived

49th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3350

Issue ID:

5341776

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Apparently someone had an accident plowing over and breaking off one of the median plantings (Crepe Myrtle?).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.