Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

113 Ellsworth St Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5343750

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

debris

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Fairfield Av

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.