Codes Compliance Archived

732 62nd Ave Ne Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5344387

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

350 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5357117, 5355378, 5358526, 5345629

Description

Trashed RV parked in yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.