Code Enforcement Archived

301–319 E Henry St Saline 48176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5344607

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow-covered sidewalks. This sidewalk is rarely cleared throughout the winter.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.