Illegal Signs Archived

8 Magnolia St Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5349271

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Illegal Signs

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Nine illegal signs for nail salon.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.