Alley Clearing Archived

6435 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5359878

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Description

Someone has dropped off a number of household items and wood in the rear alley that need to be picked up. Thanks in advance.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.