Signal Problem Archived

Apple Valley Road Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

536087

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Signal Problem

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light is covered in vines.

also asked...
Q. Is the signal flashing?
A. No
Q. Is there a timing issue (too long to change from red, not changing at all, skipping cycles)? Please explain in detail:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.