Được ghi nhận bởi: Macon-Bibb County

PROPERTY MAINT - Vacant\Abandoned\Dilapidated Được thừa nhận

4015 Villa Ave Macon 31204, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 28345

ID Vấn đề:

5364751

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Vacant\Abandoned\Dilapidated

Đã xem:

22 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, blighted property

Mô tả

4018 Villa Ave house full of junk. Hole in the wall on the side.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. The structure is
Đáp. Single Family
Hỏi. Is issue visible from the street? If the issue cannot be seen from the street, we cannot address it unless, the reporter allows inspector on their property for viewing. You must be present with the inspector.
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Are there broken window panes?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Are the doors open?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is there structural damage to the foundation, exterior walls, roof or roof covering material? Provide details in description box
Đáp. Yes

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video