Street lights Archived

356 Eastern Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28920

Issue ID:

5365877

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Street lights

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

On the corner of Webster avenue and eastern Ave there is a street light that is out of order can you please send it tu fix it

also asked...
Q. Please provide the pole number.
A. pole number 15 1/2

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.