Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5201 4th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5368836

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5446182

Description

Pallets of bricks and construction equipment stored on front lawn of house. This has been here for 4 months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.