Alley Clearing Archived

614 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1655

Issue ID:

5385992

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

31 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

shopping carts misc. clothes saw hypodermic needles too. cook stove right behind fenced blue apartments on highland and 5th ave S.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Overgrown vegetation blocking alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.