Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

900 Salem St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 224375

Issue ID:

5404653

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Car parked at right land in front fo King gas station blocks traffic.
Pls tow it.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.