Street Needs Plowing Archived

43 Maplewood Ave Bridgeport 06604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5404795

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Street Needs Plowing

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Dangerous sidewalk on 43 Maplewood ave

also asked...
Q. What Needs Plowing?
A. Mound
Q. What Street or Intersection?
A. park and pequonock

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.