Other Archived

58 Mcelroy Rd Memphis 38120, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5411994

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4112932

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Telephone or some kind of equipment blocking the street.

It appears the permanent box has been damaged and temporary box on wheels is in the street. It has been this way for months and is a safety hazard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.