Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Junk Car and Junk in yard Acknowledged

7331 15th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5421785

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

57 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5423191

Description

inoperable black car still sitting in the same spot side yard still full of trash debris still witnessing rats and opossums at night running along fence

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.