Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Acknowledged

20 Bianchini Road Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43165

Issue ID:

5436203

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light at pole # 0327-3 on Bianchini Road is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 0327-3

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.