Codes Compliance Archived

2500 5th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5452867

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5285141

Description

Trash trash and more trash scattered all around the property. How many times does it have to be reported before the city of Saint Petersburg will do something about this property. As a business owner in this neighborhood trying to rebuild this neighborhood and detour around this property when bringing a client to the office.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.