Sanitation Department Archived

281 53rd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1185

Issue ID:

5453273

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

48 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Alley dumpster lid is broken off. It is right next to the address given.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.