Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Utility Repair Issue Acknowledged

9 W St Nw Washington, DC, 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5467612

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Utility Repair Issue

Viewed:

278 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00113182

Description

Downed utility line in alley behind 9 w street, nw


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.