Other Archived

1929–2005 Washington St Ne Albuquerque 87110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5475314

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Altura

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190303-000004

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Washington and Indian School, NW corner, construction warning sign blocking sidewalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.