Sidewalk Repair Archived

5207 Frankford Dr Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5507447

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk is broken and severely uneven which is a safety hazard as we have elderly neighbors and children who could fall and injury themselves


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.