Road Issue Archived

388 41st Ave St. Pete Beach FL 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180

Issue ID:

5508127

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The street sweeper dumped more rocks in our neighborhood than they cleaned up

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. curb issue

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.