PSTA - Bus Stops Archived

Gulf Blvd & 70th Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7900

Issue ID:

5518442

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

PSTA - Bus Stops

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

PLEASE REPAIR DAMAGED CITY BENCH. THE BENCH DOES NOT PERTAIN TO PSTA. THANK YOU.

also asked...
Q. Issue Category
A. Benches
Q. Bus Stop ID (4 digit)
A. 7901

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.