Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

326 East Washington Avenue Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23960

Issue ID:

5532497

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and Box spring

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. near William street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.