Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1538 Monument Road Northwest Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 48170

Issue ID:

5532525

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Black Chevy Suburban parked on Monument Rd, just north of Cottage Pl NW. At least 2 flat tires.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.