Pothole Acknowledged

1475 Cleveland Ave N St Paul, MN 55108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18135

Issue ID:

5538776

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Anthony

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

been almost a year since dozens of potholes were reported Along Cleveland and Raymond Avenue. this is new pictures of giant potholes, nothing was done since last year. I even watched all the people driving through from the State Fair had to put up with this, but all year long the University students and staff have to drive their cars and probably wreck parts of their cars because saint Paul has not contacted falcon heights to fix this road


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.